Zoeken op soortnaam:



Soortenlijst

Systematische soortenlijst

 
01. Micropterigidae

010010 Micropterix tunbergella
010020 Micropterix mansuetella
010030 Micropterix aureatella
010035 Micropterix schaefferi
010038 Micropterix osthelderi
010040 Micropterix aruncella
010050 Micropterix calthella

 
02. Eriocraniidae

020010 Eriocrania subpurpurella
020020 Eriocrania unimaculella
020030 Eriocrania sparrmannella
020040 Eriocrania salopiella
020050 Eriocrania cicatricella
020060 Eriocrania sangii
020070 Eriocrania semipurpurella

 
04. Opostegidae

040010 Opostega salaciella
040020 Pseudopostega auritella
040030 Pseudopostega crepusculella

 
05. Nepticulidae

050010 Stigmella lapponica
050020 Stigmella confusella
050030 Stigmella freyella
050040 Stigmella tiliae
050050 Stigmella betulicola
050060 Stigmella sakhalinella
050070 Stigmella luteella
050080 Stigmella glutinosae
050090 Stigmella alnetella
050100 Stigmella microtheriella
050110 Stigmella prunetorum
050115 Stigmella aceris
050120 Stigmella malella
050130 Stigmella catharticella
050140 Stigmella anomalella
050160 Stigmella centifoliella
050170 Stigmella ulmivora
050190 Stigmella regiella
050200 Stigmella crataegella
050210 Stigmella magdalenae
050220 Stigmella nylandriella
050230 Stigmella oxyacanthella
050240 Stigmella pyri
050250 Stigmella minusculella
050260 Stigmella hybnerella
050270 Stigmella floslactella
050280 Stigmella carpinella
050290 Stigmella tityrella
050300 Stigmella salicis
050310 Stigmella myrtillella
050330 Stigmella zelleriella
050335 Stigmella obliquella
050340 Stigmella trimaculella
050350 Stigmella assimilella
050360 Stigmella sorbi
050370 Stigmella plagicolella
050380 Stigmella lemniscella
050390 Stigmella continuella
050400 Stigmella aurella
050410 Stigmella splendidissimella
050420 Stigmella aeneofasciella
050430 Stigmella poterii
050440 Stigmella ulmariae
050450 Stigmella incognitella
050460 Stigmella perpygmaeella
050470 Stigmella hemargyrella
050480 Stigmella speciosa
050490 Stigmella basiguttella
050500 Stigmella svenssoni
050510 Stigmella ruficapitella
050520 Stigmella atricapitella
050530 Stigmella samiatella
050540 Stigmella roborella
050545 Trifurcula headleyella
050550 Trifurcula cryptella
050560 Trifurcula eurema
050570 Trifurcula immundella
050580 Trifurcula squamatella
050590 Trifurcula subnitidella
050600 Bohemannia pulverosella
050610 Bohemannia quadrimaculella
050620 Bohemannia auriciliella
050630 Ectoedemia sericopeza
050635 Ectoedemia louisella
050640 Ectoedemia decentella
050650 Ectoedemia weaveri
050660 Ectoedemia septembrella
050670 Ectoedemia atrifrontella
050680 Ectoedemia longicaudella
050690 Ectoedemia intimella
050700 Ectoedemia hannoverella
050710 Ectoedemia turbidella
050720 Ectoedemia argyropeza
050725 Ectoedemia quinquella
050730 Ectoedemia albifasciella
050740 Ectoedemia subbimaculella
050745 Ectoedemia heringi
050750 Ectoedemia angulifasciella
050760 Ectoedemia atricollis
050770 Ectoedemia arcuatella
050780 Ectoedemia rubivora
050790 Ectoedemia spinosella
050800 Ectoedemia occultella
050810 Ectoedemia minimella

 
06. Heliozelidae

060010 Heliozela sericiella
060020 Heliozela resplendella
060030 Heliozela hammoniella
060040 Antispila metallella
060050 Antispila treitschkiella

 
07. Adelidae

070010 Nematopogon pilella
070015 Nematopogon schwarziellus
070020 Nematopogon adansoniella
070030 Nematopogon metaxella
070040 Nematopogon swammerdamella
070050 Nematopogon robertella
070120 Nemophora degeerella
070130 Nemophora ochsenheimerella
070140 Nemophora metallica
070150 Nemophora cupriacella
070160 Nemophora violellus
070170 Nemophora fasciella
070180 Nemophora minimella
070185 Adela violella
070190 Adela reaumurella
070200 Adela cuprella
070210 Adela croesella
070220 Cauchas fibulella
070230 Cauchas rufimitrella

 
08. Incurvariidae

080005 Alloclemensia mesospilella
080015 Incurvaria pectinea
080025 Incurvaria masculella
080030 Incurvaria oehlmanniella
080035 Incurvaria praelatella
080040 Incurvaria koerneriella
080055 Phylloporia bistrigella

 
09. Prodoxidae

090010 Lampronia capitella
090020 Lampronia luzella
090025 Lampronia corticella
090040 Lampronia morosa
090045 Lampronia flavimitrella
090050 Lampronia fuscatella

 
10. Tischeriidae

100010 Tischeria ekebladella
100020 Tischeria dodonaea
100025 Tischeria decidua
100030 Coptotriche marginea
100040 Coptotriche heinemanni
100050 Coptotriche angusticolella

 
11. Tineidae

110003 Perissomastix agenjoi A
110005 Haplotinea ditella A
110015 Haplotinea insectella
110025 Tenaga nigripunctella
110045 Infurcitinea ignicomella
110050 Infurcitinea teriolella A
110055 Infurcitinea argentimaculella
110065 Stenoptinea cyaneimarmorella
110075 Morophaga choragella
110085 Triaxomera fulvimitrella
110095 Triaxomera parasitella
110105 Nemaxera betulinella
110115 Nemapogon granella
110125 Nemapogon cloacella
110135 Nemapogon wolffiella
110145 Nemapogon inconditella
110155 Nemapogon ruricolella
110165 Nemapogon variatella
110175 Nemapogon quercicolella
110185 Nemapogon clematella
110195 Triaxomasia caprimulgella
110205 Trichophaga tapetzella
110215 Tineola bisselliella
110225 Tinea pellionella
110235 Tinea dubiella
110245 Tinea pallescentella
110255 Tinea steueri
110265 Tinea columbariella
110275 Tinea semifulvella
110285 Tinea trinotella
110295 Niditinea fuscella
110305 Niditinea striolella
110315 Monopis laevigella
110325 Monopis weaverella
110335 Monopis obviella
110345 Monopis crocicapitella
110355 Monopis imella
110365 Monopis monachella
110375 Monopis fenestratella
110385 Decadarchis atririvis A
110395 Opogona sacchari
110405 Opogona omoscopa
110415 Oinophila v-flava

 
14. Douglasiidae

140010 Tinagma perdicella
140020 Tinagma ocnerostomella
140030 Tinagma balteolella

 
15. Bucculatricidae

150010 Bucculatrix cristatella
150020 Bucculatrix nigricomella
150030 Bucculatrix maritima
150040 Bucculatrix frangutella
150045 Bucculatrix rhamniella
150050 Bucculatrix albedinella
150060 Bucculatrix noltei
150070 Bucculatrix cidarella
150075 Bucculatrix ulmifoliae
150080 Bucculatrix thoracella
150090 Bucculatrix ulmella
150100 Bucculatrix bechsteinella
150110 Bucculatrix demaryella
150115 Bucculatrix firmianella A
150120 Bucculatrix ainsliella

 
16. Gracillariidae

160002 Parectopa ononidis
160004 Micrurapteryx kollariella
160010 Caloptilia cuculipennella
160020 Caloptilia populetorum
160022 Caloptilia suberinella
160030 Caloptilia elongella
160040 Caloptilia betulicola
160050 Caloptilia roscipennella
160060 Caloptilia rufipennella
160070 Caloptilia azaleella
160080 Caloptilia alchimiella
160090 Caloptilia robustella
160100 Caloptilia stigmatella
160110 Caloptilia falconipennella
160115 Caloptilia fidella
160120 Caloptilia hemidactylella
160130 Caloptilia syringella
160140 Aspilapteryx tringipennella
160150 Calybites phasianipennella
160160 Euspilapteryx auroguttella
160163 Povolnya leucapennella
160167 Acrocercops brongniardella
160173 Dialectica imperialella
160177 Spulerina simploniella
160182 Metriochroa latifoliella A
160186 Leucospilapteryx omissella
160193 Callisto denticulella
160197 Parornix anglicella
160203 Parornix scoticella
160207 Parornix fagivora
160213 Parornix carpinella
160217 Parornix betulae
160223 Parornix finitimella
160227 Parornix anguliferella
160233 Parornix devoniella
160260 Parornix torquillella
160330 Phyllonorycter harrisella
160340 Phyllonorycter roboris
160350 Phyllonorycter heegeriella
160360 Phyllonorycter tenerella
160370 Phyllonorycter saportella
160380 Phyllonorycter quercifoliella
160390 Phyllonorycter messaniella
160400 Phyllonorycter platani
160410 Phyllonorycter muelleriella
160420 Phyllonorycter oxyacanthae
160430 Phyllonorycter sorbi
160435 Phyllonorycter mespilella
160440 Phyllonorycter blancardella
160450 Phyllonorycter cydoniella
160460 Phyllonorycter junoniella
160470 Phyllonorycter spinicolella
160480 Phyllonorycter cerasicolella
160490 Phyllonorycter leucographella
160500 Phyllonorycter lantanella
160510 Phyllonorycter corylifoliella
160520 Phyllonorycter viminiella
160530 Phyllonorycter viminetorum
160535 Phyllonorycter salictella
160540 Phyllonorycter salicicolella
160550 Phyllonorycter dubitella
160570 Phyllonorycter hilarella
160580 Phyllonorycter cavella
160590 Phyllonorycter scopariella
160600 Phyllonorycter maestingella
160610 Phyllonorycter coryli
160620 Phyllonorycter esperella
160630 Phyllonorycter strigulatella
160640 Phyllonorycter rajella
160645 Phyllonorycter anderidae
160650 Phyllonorycter quinqueguttella
160652 Phyllonorycter insignitella
160655 Phyllonorycter medicaginella
160660 Phyllonorycter lautella
160670 Phyllonorycter schreberella
160680 Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella
160690 Phyllonorycter emberizaepenella
160700 Phyllonorycter scabiosella
160710 Phyllonorycter tristrigella
160720 Phyllonorycter stettinensis
160730 Phyllonorycter froelichiella
160740 Phyllonorycter nicellii
160750 Phyllonorycter klemannella
160760 Phyllonorycter trifasciella
160770 Phyllonorycter connexella
160780 Phyllonorycter pastorella
160790 Phyllonorycter acerifoliella
160800 Phyllonorycter platanoidella
160810 Phyllonorycter geniculella
160815 Phyllonorycter issikii
160820 Phyllonorycter sagitella
160825 Phyllonorycter populifoliella
160830 Phyllonorycter comparella
160832 Phyllonorycter robiniella
160833 Cameraria ohridella
160834 Cameraria gaultheriella A
160835 Phyllocnistis citrella A
160837 Phyllocnistis labyrinthella
160840 Phyllocnistis saligna
160845 Phyllocnistis unipunctella
160850 Phyllocnistis xenia

 
17. Yponomeutidae

170010 Scythropia crataegella
170020 Yponomeuta evonymella
170030 Yponomeuta padella
170040 Yponomeuta malinellus
170050 Yponomeuta cagnagella
170060 Yponomeuta rorrella
170080 Yponomeuta irrorella
170090 Yponomeuta plumbella
170100 Yponomeuta sedella
170105 Zelleria hepariella
170110 Pseudoswammerdamia combinella
170120 Swammerdamia caesiella
170130 Swammerdamia pyrella
170140 Paraswammerdamia albicapitella
170150 Paraswammerdamia nebulella
170160 Cedestis gysseleniella
170170 Cedestis subfasciella
170175 Ocnerostoma piniariella
170180 Ocnerostoma friesei
170190 Atemelia torquatella
170200 Prays fraxinella
170210 Prays ruficeps
170215 Prays citri A
170220 Argyresthia laevigatella
170230 Argyresthia illuminatella
170240 Argyresthia glabratella
170250 Argyresthia bergiella
170260 Argyresthia praecocella
170270 Argyresthia arceuthina
170275 Argyresthia cupressella A
170280 Argyresthia dilectella
170284 Argyresthia trifasciata
170288 Argyresthia reticulata
170290 Argyresthia thuiella
170300 Argyresthia abdominalis
170310 Argyresthia aurulentella
170320 Argyresthia brockeella
170330 Argyresthia goedartella
170350 Argyresthia pygmaeella
170360 Argyresthia sorbiella
170370 Argyresthia curvella
170380 Argyresthia retinella
170390 Argyresthia fundella
170400 Argyresthia glaucinella
170410 Argyresthia spinosella
170420 Argyresthia conjugella
170430 Argyresthia pulchella
170440 Argyresthia semifusca
170450 Argyresthia pruniella
170460 Argyresthia bonnetella
170470 Argyresthia albistria
170480 Argyresthia semitestacella

 
18. Ypsolophidae

180010 Ypsolopha mucronella
180020 Ypsolopha nemorella
180030 Ypsolopha dentella
180040 Ypsolopha scabrella
180050 Ypsolopha horridella
180060 Ypsolopha lucella
180070 Ypsolopha alpella
180080 Ypsolopha sylvella
180090 Ypsolopha parenthesella
180100 Ypsolopha ustella
180105 Ypsolopha sequella
180110 Ypsolopha vittella
180113 Ochsenheimeria taurella
180117 Ochsenheimeria urella
180120 Ochsenheimeria vacculella

 
19. Plutellidae

190490 Plutella xylostella
190500 Plutella porrectella
190510 Eidophasia messingiella
190640 Digitivalva valeriella
190650 Digitivalva arnicella
190655 Digitivalva perlepidella
190660 Digitivalva pulicariae
190670 Acrolepiopsis assectella
190680 Acrolepia autumnitella

 
20. Glyphipterigidae

200005 Orthotelia sparganella
200011 Glyphipterix thrasonella
200021 Glyphipterix equitella
200031 Glyphipterix forsterella
200041 Glyphipterix simpliciella
200051 Glyphipterix schoenicolella

 
21. Heliodinidae

210010 Heliodines roesella

 
22. Bedelliidae

220010 Bedellia somnulentella

 
23. Lyonetiidae

230010 Leucoptera sinuella
230020 Leucoptera laburnella
230030 Leucoptera spartifoliella
230040 Leucoptera lotella
230050 Leucoptera malifoliella
230060 Leucoptera lustratella
230070 Lyonetia clerkella
230080 Lyonetia prunifoliella

 
24. Oecophoridae

240005 Cephalispheira sordidella
240020 Semioscopis avellanella
240023 Semioscopis oculella
240030 Semioscopis steinkellneriana
240040 Luquetia lobella
240045 Levipalpus hepatariella
240051 Agonopterix heracliana
240055 Agonopterix oinochroa
240061 Agonopterix nanatella
240071 Agonopterix alstromeriana
240081 Agonopterix propinquella
240091 Agonopterix kaekeritziana
240101 Agonopterix laterella
240111 Agonopterix liturosa
240121 Agonopterix conterminella
240126 Agonopterix ocellana
240131 Agonopterix scopariella
240141 Agonopterix umbellana
240151 Agonopterix nervosa
240156 Agonopterix curvipunctosa
240161 Agonopterix cnicella
240171 Agonopterix yeatiana
240181 Agonopterix purpurea
240191 Agonopterix subpropinquella
240201 Agonopterix angelicella
240211 Agonopterix capreolella
240221 Agonopterix pallorella
240231 Agonopterix arenella
240241 Agonopterix ciliella
240251 Agonopterix atomella
240261 Agonopterix assimilella
240271 Depressaria discipunctella
240281 Depressaria daucella
240291 Depressaria ultimella
240301 Depressaria pastinacella
240311 Depressaria pimpinellae
240321 Depressaria badiella
240331 Depressaria pulcherrimella
240341 Depressaria douglasella
240351 Depressaria sordidatella
240361 Depressaria emeritella
240371 Depressaria albipunctella
240381 Depressaria chaerophylli
240391 Depressaria depressana
240405 Tubuliferodes josephinae
240410 Amphisbatis incongruella
240416 Tubuliferola flavifrontella
240426 Tubuliferola subochreella
240436 Tubuliferola latipennella
240460 Ethmia dodecea
240470 Ethmia quadrillella
240480 Ethmia terminella
240490 Ethmia bipunctella
240496 Aplota palpella
240506 Pleurota bicostella
240516 Borkhausenia minutella
240526 Borkhausenia fuscescens
240536 Borkhausenia luridicomella
240541 Borkhausenia nefrax
240551 Endrosis sarcitrella
240561 Hofmannophila pseudospretella
240571 Harpella forficella
240581 Metalampra cinnamomea
240586 Metalampra italica
240591 Alabonia geoffrella
240596 Oecophora bractella
240601 Batia unitella
240611 Batia lambdella
240621 Batia lunaris
240631 Batia internella
240640 Bisigna procerella
240661 Epicallima formosella
240671 Esperia sulphurella
240681 Esperia oliviella
240691 Crassa tinctella
240696 Schiffermuelleria schaefferella
240701 Eratophyes amasiella
240721 Denisia stipella
240731 Denisia albimaculea
240741 Denisia augustella
240751 Denisia similella
240761 Carcina quercana
240771 Stathmopoda pedella

 
25. Chimabachidae

250010 Diurnea fagella
250020 Diurnea lipsiella
250030 Dasystoma salicella

 
26. Xyloryctidae

260010 Metathrinca tsugensis A

 
27. Elachistidae

270010 Mendesia farinella
270020 Perittia obscurepunctella
270030 Stephensia brunnichella
270040 Elachista geminatella
270050 Elachista biatomella
270060 Elachista poae
270070 Elachista atricomella
270075 Elachista kilmunella
270080 Elachista alpinella
270090 Elachista luticomella
270100 Elachista albifrontella
270110 Elachista bifasciella
270120 Elachista nobilella
270130 Elachista apicipunctella
270140 Elachista subnigrella
270142 Elachista herrichii
270143 Elachista orstadii
270145 Elachista pomerana
270150 Elachista humilis
270160 Elachista canapennella
270170 Elachista rufocinerea
270180 Elachista maculicerusella
270190 Elachista argentella
270200 Elachista pollinariella
270205 Elachista subocellea
270210 Elachista dispilella
270220 Elachista pullicomella
270230 Elachista chrysodesmella
270240 Elachista cingillella
270250 Elachista gangabella
270260 Elachista subalbidella
270270 Elachista adscitella
270280 Elachista bisulcella
270290 Elachista serricornis
270293 Elachista eleochariella
270300 Elachista scirpi
270304 Elachista fulgens
270310 Elachista utonella
270320 Elachista albidella
270330 Cosmiotes freyerella
270340 Cosmiotes exactella
270345 Cosmiotes stabilella
270350 Cosmiotes consortella

 
28. Agonoxenidae

280010 Chrysoclista linneella
280025 Chrysoclista lathamella
280030 Heinemannia festivella
280040 Blastodacna atra
280050 Blastodacna hellerella
280055 Blastodacna vinolentella
280060 Spuleria flavicaput

 
29. Coleophoridae

290010 Metriotes lutarea
290020 Goniodoma limoniella
290030 Coleophora lutipennella
290040 Coleophora ochripennella
290050 Coleophora gryphipennella
290060 Coleophora flavipennella
290070 Coleophora milvipennis
290080 Coleophora badiipennella
290090 Coleophora alnifoliae
290100 Coleophora limosipennella
290110 Coleophora hydrolapathella
290120 Coleophora trigeminella
290130 Coleophora siccifolia
290140 Coleophora serratella
290150 Coleophora coracipennella
290160 Coleophora prunifoliae
290170 Coleophora spinella
290180 Coleophora cornutella
290190 Coleophora fuscocuprella
290200 Coleophora lusciniaepennella
290210 Coleophora vacciniella
290220 Coleophora vitisella
290230 Coleophora glitzella
290240 Coleophora violacea
290250 Coleophora juncicolella
290260 Coleophora orbitella
290270 Coleophora binderella
290280 Coleophora ahenella
290290 Coleophora potentillae
290300 Coleophora albitarsella
290310 Coleophora trifolii
290320 Coleophora alcyonipennella
290330 Coleophora conyzae
290335 Coleophora calycotomella
290340 Coleophora lineolea
290350 Coleophora hemerobiella
290360 Coleophora lithargyrinella
290380 Coleophora trifariella
290390 Coleophora saturatella
290400 Coleophora genistae
290420 Coleophora niveicostella
290430 Coleophora discordella
290440 Coleophora albicostella
290450 Coleophora chalcogrammella
290460 Coleophora deauratella
290470 Coleophora mayrella
290480 Coleophora anatipenella
290490 Coleophora albidella
290500 Coleophora palliatella
290510 Coleophora ibipennella
290520 Coleophora betulella
290530 Coleophora zelleriella
290540 Coleophora currucipennella
290551 Coleophora pyrrhulipennella
290561 Coleophora virgatella
290570 Coleophora serpylletorum
290575 Coleophora coronillae
290580 Coleophora conspicuella
290590 Coleophora ditella
290600 Coleophora caelebipennella
290610 Coleophora vibicella
290620 Coleophora ochrea
290631 Coleophora lixella
290641 Coleophora albicosta
290650 Coleophora laricella
290670 Coleophora solitariella
290680 Coleophora pennella
290690 Coleophora adjunctella
290700 Coleophora maritimella
290710 Coleophora caespititiella
290720 Coleophora tamesis
290730 Coleophora glaucicolella
290740 Coleophora otidipennella
290750 Coleophora alticolella
290760 Coleophora taeniipennella
290770 Coleophora sylvaticella
290775 Coleophora lassella
290780 Coleophora obscenella
290790 Coleophora therinella
290800 Coleophora asteris
290810 Coleophora saxicolella
290820 Coleophora sternipennella
290823 Coleophora motacillella
290825 Coleophora boreella
290830 Coleophora versurella
290840 Coleophora vestianella
290850 Coleophora atriplicis
290860 Coleophora deviella
290870 Coleophora salinella
290880 Coleophora artemisicolella
290890 Coleophora galbulipennella
290900 Coleophora peribenanderi
290910 Coleophora trochilella
290920 Coleophora striatipennella
290930 Coleophora tanaceti
290940 Coleophora artemisiella
290950 Coleophora argentula
290960 Coleophora follicularis
290970 Coleophora granulatella
290980 Coleophora adspersella
290990 Coleophora silenella
291000 Coleophora saponariella
291020 Coleophora clypeiferella
291030 Coleophora squalorella
291040 Coleophora salicorniae

 
30. Batrachedridae

300010 Batrachedra praeangusta
300020 Batrachedra pinicolella

 
31. Momphidae

310011 Mompha miscella
310021 Mompha idaei
310031 Mompha langiella
310041 Mompha terminella
310046 Mompha locupletella
310051 Mompha raschkiella
310056 Mompha conturbatella
310061 Mompha ochraceella
310071 Mompha propinquella
310081 Mompha divisella
310085 Mompha jurassicella
310091 Mompha bradleyi
310101 Mompha nodicolella
310111 Mompha subbistrigella
310121 Mompha epilobiella

 
32. Cosmopterigidae

320011 Sorhagenia rhamniella
320021 Sorhagenia janiszewskae
320031 Pancalia leuwenhoekella
320041 Pancalia schwarzella
320051 Pancalia nodosella
320061 Limnaecia phragmitella
320071 Cosmopterix zieglerella
320081 Cosmopterix scribaiella
320091 Cosmopterix lienigiella
320101 Labdia semicoccinea A
320111 Pyroderces klimeschi
320121 Anatrachyntis badia A

 
33. Scythrididae

330005 Scythris cicadella
330010 Scythris potentillella
330030 Scythris limbella
330040 Scythris knochella
330050 Scythris inspersella
330060 Scythris empetrella
330071 Scythris tributella
330081 Scythris picaepennis
330091 Scythris laminella
330101 Scythris dissimilella
330111 Scythris ericetella
330121 Scythris siccella
330131 Scythris ericivorella

 
34. Autostichidae

340006 Oegoconia caradjai
340011 Oegoconia deauratella
340021 Oegoconia quadripuncta

 
35. Blastobasidae

350030 Blastobasis phycidella
350035 Blastobasis lacticolella
350037 Blastobasis adustella A
350040 Hypatopa binotella
350050 Hypatopa inunctella

 
36. Gelechiidae

360011 Apatetris kinkerella
360021 Aristotelia subdecurtella
360031 Aristotelia ericinella
360041 Aristotelia brizella
360051 Chrysoesthia drurella
360061 Chrysoesthia sexguttella
360071 Atremaea lonchoptera
360081 Isophrictis striatella
360086 Isophrictis anthemidella
360091 Metzneria aestivella
360101 Metzneria lappella
360111 Metzneria metzneriella
360121 Metzneria aprilella
360131 Apodia bifractella
360141 Ptocheuusa paupella
360151 Argolamprotes micella
360161 Monochroa cytisella
360171 Monochroa tenebrella
360181 Monochroa conspersella
360191 Monochroa tetragonella
360196 Monochroa elongella
360201 Monochroa lutulentella
360211 Monochroa lucidella
360221 Monochroa divisella
360231 Monochroa palustrellus
360241 Monochroa moyses
360251 Monochroa arundinetella
360261 Monochroa suffusella
360271 Monochroa hornigi
360281 Eulamprotes wilkella
360291 Eulamprotes superbella
360301 Eulamprotes unicolorella
360311 Eulamprotes atrella
360316 Eulamprotes immaculatella
360321 Bryotropha terrella
360331 Bryotropha desertella
360341 Bryotropha galbanella
360351 Bryotropha domestica
360361 Bryotropha senectella
360371 Bryotropha similis
360381 Bryotropha umbrosella
360391 Bryotropha affinis
360401 Bryotropha basaltinella
360411 Recurvaria nanella
360421 Recurvaria leucatella
360431 Exoteleia dodecella
360441 Stenolechia gemmella
360446 Stenolechiodes pseudogemmellus
360451 Parachronistis albiceps
360461 Teleiodes vulgella
360471 Teleiodes luculella
360481 Teleiodes flavimaculella
360491 Teleiodes saltuum
360501 Teleiodes decorella
360511 Teleiodes fugacella
360521 Teleiodes fugitivella
360531 Teleiodes alburnella
360541 Teleiodes notatella
360551 Teleiodes proximella
360561 Teleiodes wagae
360571 Teleiodes paripunctella
360576 Teleiodes aenigma
360581 Teleiopsis diffinis
360591 Pseudotelphusa scalella
360601 Xenolechia aethiops
360611 Altenia scriptella
360621 Gelechia rhombella
360631 Gelechia scotinella
360641 Gelechia senticetella
360651 Gelechia sabinella
360661 Gelechia sororculella
360671 Gelechia muscosella
360681 Gelechia hippophaella
360691 Gelechia nigra
360701 Gelechia turpella
360711 Gelechia rhombelliformis
360721 Psoricoptera gibbosella
360731 Mirificarma eburnella
360741 Mirificarma lentiginosella
360751 Mirificarma interrupta
360761 Mirificarma mulinella
360771 Chionodes tragicella
360781 Chionodes continuella
360791 Chionodes distinctella
360801 Chionodes electella
360811 Chionodes fumatella
360821 Aroga velocella
360831 Neofriseria peliella
360841 Neofriseria singula
360851 Prolita sexpunctella
360861 Prolita solutella
360871 Athrips pruinosella
360881 Athrips mouffetella
360891 Gnorimoschema herbichii
360901 Gnorimoschema streliciella
360906 Tuta absoluta A
360911 Scrobipalpa acuminatella
360921 Scrobipalpa artemisiella
360931 Scrobipalpa samadensis
360941 Scrobipalpa salinella
360951 Scrobipalpa instabilella
360956 Scrobipalpa ocellatella
360961 Scrobipalpa obsoletella
360971 Scrobipalpa nitentella
360981 Scrobipalpa atriplicella
360991 Scrobipalpa costella
361001 Scrobipalpa proclivella
361011 Scrobipalpula tussilaginis
361021 Phthorimaea operculella
361031 Caryocolum alsinella
361041 Caryocolum cauligenella
361051 Caryocolum marmorea
361061 Caryocolum fraternella
361071 Caryocolum blandella
361076 Caryocolum proxima
361081 Caryocolum blandulella
361091 Caryocolum tricolorella
361101 Caryocolum kroesmanniella
361111 Sophronia semicostella
361121 Syncopacma cinctella
361131 Syncopacma larseniella
361141 Syncopacma taeniolella
361151 Syncopacma vinella
361161 Syncopacma albipalpella
361166 Syncopacma captivella
361171 Aproaerema anthyllidella
361181 Anacampsis populella
361191 Anacampsis blattariella
361201 Anacampsis temerella
361211 Anarsia lineatella
361221 Anarsia spartiella
361231 Hypatima rhomboidella
361241 Nothris verbascella
361251 Neofaculta ericetella
361261 Neofaculta infernella
361271 Dichomeris marginella
361281 Dichomeris ustalella
361291 Dichomeris derasella
361301 Dichomeris alacella
361311 Carbatina picrocarpa A
361321 Brachmia dimidiella
361331 Brachmia blandella
361341 Brachmia inornatella
361351 Helcystogramma lutatella
361361 Helcystogramma rufescens
361371 Acompsia cinerella
361381 Telephila schmidtiellus
361391 Pexicopia malvella
361401 Platyedra subcinerea
361411 Sitotroga cerealella
361421 Thiotricha subocellea
361431 Semnolocha pachysticta A

 
41. Tortricidae

410010 Phtheochroa inopiana
410020 Phtheochroa schreibersiana
410030 Phtheochroa sodaliana
410040 Phtheochroa rugosana
410050 Cochylimorpha straminea
410060 Cochylimorpha alternana
410070 Phalonidia curvistrigana
410080 Phalonidia manniana
410090 Phalonidia affinitana
410100 Gynnidomorpha vectisana
410110 Gynnidomorpha minimana
410120 Gynnidomorpha permixtana
410130 Gynnidomorpha alismana
410140 Agapeta hamana
410150 Agapeta zoegana
410160 Eupoecilia angustana
410170 Eupoecilia ambiguella
410180 Eupoecilia sanguisorbana
410190 Commophila aeneana
411200 Aethes cnicana
411210 Aethes rubigana
411220 Aethes margaritana
411230 Aethes triangulana
411240 Aethes smeathmanniana
411250 Aethes rutilana
411260 Aethes tesserana
411270 Aethes williana
411280 Aethes piercei
411290 Aethes hartmanniana
411300 Aethes dilucidana
411310 Aethes flagellana
411320 Aethes francillana
411325 Aethes beatricella
411330 Aethes tornella
411340 Cochylidia rupicola
411345 Cochylidia richteriana
411350 Cochylidia implicitana
411360 Cochylis roseana
411370 Cochylis flaviciliana
411375 Cochylis molliculana
411380 Cochylis hybridella
411390 Cochylis dubitana
411400 Cochylis atricapitana
411410 Cochylis pallidana
411420 Cochylis posterana
411430 Cochylis nana
411440 Falseuncaria ruficiliana
411460 Spatalistis bifasciana
411470 Tortrix viridana
411480 Aleimma loeflingiana
411490 Acleris bergmanniana
411500 Acleris forsskaleana
411510 Acleris holmiana
411520 Acleris laterana
411530 Acleris comariana
411540 Acleris sparsana
411550 Acleris rhombana
411560 Acleris aspersana
411570 Acleris ferrugana
411580 Acleris notana
411590 Acleris quercinana
411600 Acleris shepherdana
411610 Acleris schalleriana
411620 Acleris variegana
411630 Acleris permutana
411640 Acleris kochiella
411650 Acleris logiana
411660 Acleris hastiana
411670 Acleris scabrana
411680 Acleris cristana
411690 Acleris hyemana
411700 Acleris lipsiana
411710 Acleris rufana
411720 Acleris lorquiniana
411730 Acleris abietana
411740 Acleris literana
411750 Acleris emargana
411760 Neosphaleroptera nubilana
411770 Exapate congelatella
411780 Tortricodes alternella
411790 Eana osseana
411795 Eana argentana
411800 Eana incanana
411810 Cnephasia incertana
411820 Cnephasia stephensiana
411830 Cnephasia asseclana
411840 Cnephasia pasiuana
411850 Cnephasia genitalana
411860 Cnephasia communana
411870 Cnephasia longana
411875 Cnephasia sedana
411880 Sparganothis pilleriana
411890 Eulia ministrana
411900 Pseudargyrotoza conwagana
411910 Ditula angustiorana
411920 Miridemis bathymorpha A
411930 Epagoge grotiana
411940 Paramesia gnomana
411950 Periclepsis cinctana
411960 Philedone gerningana
411970 Capua vulgana
411980 Archips oporana
411990 Archips betulana
412000 Archips podana
412010 Archips euryplintha A
412020 Archips fraterna A
412030 Archips crataegana
412040 Archips xylosteana
412050 Archips rosana
412060 Archips difficilis A
412070 Choristoneura adumbratana A
412080 Choristoneura diversana
412090 Choristoneura murinana
413000 Choristoneura hebenstreitella
413010 Choristoneura lafauryana
413020 Argyrotaenia ljungiana
413030 Ptycholomoides aeriferana
413040 Ptycholoma lecheana
413050 Pandemis cinnamomeana
413060 Pandemis corylana
413070 Pandemis cerasana
413080 Pandemis heparana
413090 Pandemis dumetana
413100 Syndemis musculana
413110 Lozotaenia forsterana
413120 Cacoecimorpha pronubana
413130 Aphelia paleana
413140 Aphelia ferrugana
413150 Aphelia viburnana
413160 Dichelia histrionana
413170 Clepsis senecionana
413180 Clepsis rurinana
413190 Clepsis spectrana
413200 Clepsis pallidana
413205 Clepsis dumicolana
413210 Clepsis neglectana
413220 Clepsis consimilana
413225 Epiphyas postvittana
413230 Lozotaeniodes formosana
413240 Adoxophyes orana
413250 Epichoristodes acerbella A
413260 Phlebosemia sandrinae A
413270 Olindia schumacherana
413280 Isotrias rectifasciana
413290 Bactra lancealana
413300 Bactra furfurana
413310 Bactra lacteana
413315 Bactra suedana
413320 Bactra robustana
413330 Endothenia gentianaeana
413340 Endothenia oblongana
413350 Endothenia marginana
413360 Endothenia pullana
413370 Endothenia ustulana
413380 Endothenia nigricostana
413390 Endothenia ericetana
413400 Endothenia quadrimaculana
413410 Eudemis profundana
413420 Eudemis porphyrana
413430 Pseudosciaphila branderiana
413440 Hedya pruniana
413450 Hedya nubiferana
413460 Hedya ochroleucana
413470 Hedya salicella
413480 Metendothenia atropunctana
413490 Orthotaenia undulana
413500 Pseudohermenias abietana
413510 Piniphila bifasciana
413520 Apotomis semifasciana
413530 Apotomis infida
413540 Apotomis lineana
413550 Apotomis turbidana
413560 Apotomis capreana
413570 Apotomis betuletana
413580 Apotomis sororculana
413590 Apotomis sauciana
413600 Apotomis basipunctana A
413610 Cymolomia hartigiana
413620 Argyroploce mygindiana
413630 Argyroploce arbutella
413640 Argyroploce tiedemanniana
413650 Argyroploce lacunana
413660 Argyroploce bipunctana
413670 Argyroploce micana
413680 Argyroploce palustrana
413690 Argyroploce schulziana
413700 Pristerognatha penthinana
413710 Pristerognatha fuligana
413720 Olethreutes arcuella
413730 Olethreutes siderana
413740 Olethreutes umbrosana
413750 Olethreutes dalecarliana
413760 Celypha striana
413770 Celypha rosaceana
413780 Celypha rufana
413790 Celypha rurestrana
413800 Celypha cespitana
413810 Celypha aurofasciana
413820 Celypha rivulana
413825 Lobesia botrana
413830 Lobesia reliquana
413840 Lobesia littoralis
413850 Lobesia artemisiana
413860 Lobesia abscisana
413870 Lobesia euphorbiana
413880 Ancylis laetana
413890 Ancylis comptana
413900 Ancylis uncella
413910 Ancylis unguicella
413920 Ancylis mitterbacheriana
413930 Ancylis upupana
413940 Ancylis geminana
413950 Ancylis diminutana
413960 Ancylis obtusana
413970 Ancylis tineana
413980 Ancylis achatana
413990 Ancylis badiana
414000 Ancylis paludana
414010 Ancylis myrtillana
414020 Ancylis unculana
414030 Ancylis apicella
414040 Epinotia trigonella
414050 Epinotia sordidana
414060 Epinotia solandriana
414070 Epinotia brunnichana
414080 Epinotia maculana
414090 Epinotia caprana
415000 Epinotia abbreviana
415010 Epinotia subocellana
415020 Epinotia bilunana
415030 Epinotia ramella
415040 Epinotia demarniana
415050 Epinotia immundana
415060 Epinotia tetraquetrana
415070 Epinotia nisella
415080 Epinotia tenerana
415090 Epinotia nigricana
416000 Epinotia tedella
416010 Epinotia fraternana
416020 Epinotia thapsiana
416025 Epinotia signatana
416030 Epinotia granitana
416040 Epinotia cruciana
416050 Epinotia rubiginosana
416060 Epinotia nanana
416070 Epinotia pygmaeana
416080 Epinotia subsequana
416090 Rhopobota stagnana
416100 Rhopobota myrtillana
416110 Rhopobota ustomaculana
416120 Rhopobota naevana
416130 Crocidosema plebejana
416140 Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana
416150 Zeiraphera rufimitrana
416160 Zeiraphera isertana
416170 Zeiraphera griseana
416180 Gypsonoma dealbana
416190 Gypsonoma aceriana
416200 Gypsonoma minutana
416210 Gypsonoma sociana
416220 Gypsonoma oppressana
416230 Gypsonoma nitidulana
416240 Gibberifera simplana
416250 Epiblema cynosbatella
416260 Epiblema uddmanniana
416270 Epiblema trimaculana
416280 Epiblema rosaecolana
416290 Epiblema roborana
416300 Epiblema incarnatana
416310 Epiblema grandaevana
416320 Epiblema turbidana
416330 Epiblema foenella
416340 Epiblema costipunctana
416350 Epiblema sticticana
416360 Epiblema graphana
416375 Epiblema scutulana
416380 Epiblema cirsiana
416390 Epiblema cnicicolana
416400 Epiblema hepaticana
416410 Pelochrista caecimaculana
416420 Eriopsela quadrana
416430 Eucosma hohenwartiana
416440 Eucosma cana
416450 Eucosma obumbratana
416460 Eucosma pupillana
416470 Eucosma metzneriana
416480 Eucosma lacteana
416490 Eucosma aemulana
416500 Eucosma wimmerana
416510 Eucosma tripoliana
416520 Eucosma rubescana
416530 Eucosma conterminana
416540 Eucosma campoliliana
416550 Thiodia citrana
416560 Spilonota ocellana
416570 Spilonota laricana
416580 Spilonota albicana A
416585 Pseudococcyx tessulatana A
416590 Pseudococcyx posticana
416600 Pseudococcyx turionella
416610 Rhyacionia buoliana
416620 Rhyacionia pinicolana
416630 Rhyacionia pinivorana
416640 Rhyacionia duplana
416650 Retinia resinella
416660 Clavigesta sylvestrana
416670 Clavigesta purdeyi
416680 Gravitarmata margarotana
416685 Thaumatotibia leucotreta A
416690 Eucosmomorpha albersana
416700 Enarmonia formosana
416710 Lathronympha strigana
416720 Collicularia microgrammana
416730 Strophedra weirana
416740 Strophedra nitidana
416750 Pammene luedersiana
416760 Pammene juniperana
416770 Pammene splendidulana
416780 Pammene obscurana
416790 Pammene agnotana
416800 Pammene giganteana
416810 Pammene argyrana
416820 Pammene albuginana
416830 Pammene gallicolana
416840 Pammene ignorata
416850 Pammene spiniana
416860 Pammene populana
416870 Pammene aurita
416880 Pammene regiana
416890 Pammene trauniana
416900 Pammene aurana
416910 Pammene gallicana
416920 Pammene fasciana
416930 Pammene insulana
416940 Pammene germmana
416950 Pammene ochsenheimeriana
416960 Pammene rhediella
416970 Cydia succedana
416980 Cydia pactolana
416990 Cydia duplicana
417000 Cydia servillana
417010 Cydia splendana
417020 Cydia fagiglandana
417030 Cydia conicolana
417040 Cydia nigricana
417050 Cydia zebeana
417060 Cydia cosmophorana
417070 Cydia indivisa
417080 Cydia illutana
417090 Cydia coniferana
417100 Cydia amplana
417110 Cydia pomonella
417120 Cydia deshaisiana A
417125 Cydia inquinatana
417130 Cydia strobilella
417140 Cydia gemmiferana
417150 Cydia janthinana
417160 Cydia tenebrosana
417170 Cydia funebrana
417180 Cydia molesta A
417190 Cydia lobarzewskii
417200 Cydia lathyrana
417210 Cydia jungiella
417220 Cydia discretana
417230 Cydia lunulana
417240 Cydia orobana
417250 Cydia compositella
417260 Dichrorampha petiverella
417270 Dichrorampha alpinana
417280 Dichrorampha flavidorsana
417290 Dichrorampha plumbagana
417300 Dichrorampha obscuratana
417310 Dichrorampha acuminatana
417320 Dichrorampha consortana
417330 Dichrorampha simpliciana
417340 Dichrorampha sylvicolana
417350 Dichrorampha vancouverana
417360 Dichrorampha agilana
417370 Dichrorampha plumbana
417380 Dichrorampha sedatana
417390 Dichrorampha aeratana

 
42. Choreutidae

420011 Anthophila fabriciana
420021 Prochoreutis myllerana
420031 Prochoreutis sehestediana
420040 Choreutis pariana

 
43. Schreckensteiniidae

430010 Schreckensteinia festaliella

 
44. Epermeniidae

440010 Phaulernis dentella
440020 Phaulernis fulviguttella
440035 Epermenia illigerella
440040 Epermenia chaerophyllella
440045 Epermenia falciformis

 
45. Alucitidae

450010 Alucita hexadactyla
450020 Alucita grammodactyla

 
46. Pterophoridae

460005 Agdistis adactyla
460010 Agdistis bennetii
460020 Oxyptilus pilosellae
460030 Oxyptilus chrysodactyla
460040 Oxyptilus parvidactyla
460050 Oxyptilus distans
460060 Buckleria paludum
460065 Capperia britanniodactylus
460070 Marasmarcha lunaedactyla
460080 Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla
460090 Amblyptilia acanthadactyla
460100 Platyptilia farfarellus
460110 Platyptilia gonodactyla
460130 Platyptilia calodactyla
460140 Platyptilia nemoralis
460145 Platyptilia isodactylus
460150 Platyptilia ochrodactyla
460160 Platyptilia pallidactyla
460170 Platyptilia capnodactylus
460180 Stenoptilia pneumonanthes
460190 Stenoptilia zophodactylus
460195 Stenoptilia stigmatodactylus
460200 Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla
460210 Stenoptilia pterodactyla
460221 Pterophorus pentadactyla
460231 Merrifieldia baliodactylus
460241 Merrifieldia leucodactyla
460251 Merrifieldia spilodactylus
460260 Porrittia galactodactyla
460280 Pselnophorus heterodactyla
460285 Emmelina monodactyla
460290 Adaina microdactyla
460301 Hellinsia tephradactyla
460311 Hellinsia didactylites
460321 Hellinsia distinctus
460331 Hellinsia carphodactyla
460340 Hellinsia lienigianus
460350 Oidaematophorus lithodactyla

 
47. Pyralidae

470010 Galleria mellonella
470020 Achroia grisella
470031 Corcyra cephalonica A
470041 Aphomia sociella
470051 Aphomia zelleri
470061 Lamoria anella
470071 Paralipsa gularis A
470080 Hypsopygia costalis
470090 Synaphe punctalis
470100 Orthopygia glaucinalis
470110 Pyralis farinalis
470120 Pyralis pictalis A
470125 Macropyralis gigantalis A
470130 Aglossa caprealis
470140 Aglossa pinguinalis
470150 Endotricha flammealis
470155 Diplopseustis perieresalis A
470160 Cryptoblabes bistriga
470170 Cryptoblabes gnidiella A
470180 Oncocera semirubella
470190 Pempelia palumbella
470200 Pempelia obductella
470210 Pempelia formosa
470220 Salebriopsis albicilla
470230 Merulempista wolschrijni
470240 Sciota rhenella
470250 Sciota hostilis
470260 Sciota adelphella
470270 Selagia argyrella
470280 Selagia spadicella
470290 Phycita roborella
470300 Dioryctria abietella
470310 Dioryctria simplicella
470320 Dioryctria schuetzeella
470330 Dioryctria sylvestrella
470340 Epischnia prodromella
470350 Hypochalcia ahenella
470360 Elegia similella
470370 Ortholepis betulae
470380 Pyla fusca
470390 Etiella zinckenella
470400 Pima boisduvaliella
470410 Pempeliella dilutella
470420 Pempeliella ornatella
470430 Nephopterix angustella
470440 Conobathra tumidana
470450 Conobathra repandana
470460 Acrobasis sodalella
470470 Acrobasis consociella
470480 Acrobasis glaucella
470490 Glyptoteles leucacrinella
470500 Trachycera advenella
470510 Trachycera suavella
470520 Trachycera marmorea
470530 Myelois circumvoluta
470540 Apomyelois bistriatella
470550 Apomyelois ceratoniae A
470560 Paramyelois transitella A
470570 Gymnancyla canella
470580 Zophodia grossulariella
470590 Cactoblastis cactorum A
470600 Eccopisa effractella
470610 Assara terebrella
470620 Euzophera pinguis
470630 Euzophera osseatella A
470640 Euzophera fuliginosella
470650 Nyctegretis lineana
470660 Ancylosis oblitella
470670 Homoeosoma sinuella
470680 Homoeosoma nebulella
470690 Homoeosoma nimbella
470700 Phycitodes maritima
470710 Phycitodes binaevella
470720 Phycitodes inquinatella
470730 Phycitodes saxicola
470740 Phycitodes albatella
470750 Vitula biviella
470760 Plodia interpunctella
470770 Ephestia kuehniella
470780 Ephestia elutella
470790 Ephestia unicolorella
470800 Cadra figulilella A
470810 Cadra cautella
470820 Cadra calidella A
470830 Anerastia lotella
470840 Scoparia subfusca
470850 Scoparia basistrigalis
470860 Scoparia ambigualis
470870 Scoparia pyralella
470880 Dipleurina lacustrata
470890 Eudonia lineola
470900 Eudonia delunella
470910 Eudonia truncicolella
470920 Eudonia mercurella
470930 Witlesia pallida
470940 Heliothela wulfeniana
470950 Euchromius ocellea
470960 Chilo phragmitella
470970 Haimbachia cicatricella
470980 Calamotropha paludella
470990 Chrysoteuchia culmella
471000 Crambus pascuella
471010 Crambus silvella
471020 Crambus uliginosellus
471030 Crambus ericella
471040 Crambus pratella
471050 Crambus lathoniellus
471060 Crambus hamella
471070 Crambus perlella
471080 Agriphila deliella
471090 Agriphila tristella
471100 Agriphila inquinatella
471110 Agriphila latistria
471120 Agriphila selasella
471130 Agriphila straminella
471140 Agriphila geniculea
471150 Catoptria permutatella
471160 Catoptria osthelderi
471170 Catoptria pinella
471180 Catoptria margaritella
471190 Catoptria fulgidella
471200 Catoptria falsella
471210 Catoptria verellus
471220 Catoptria lythargyrella
471230 Thisanotia chrysonuchella
471240 Pediasia fascelinella
471250 Pediasia contaminella
471260 Pediasia aridella
471270 Platytes cerussella
471280 Platytes alpinella
471290 Schoenobius gigantella
471300 Schoenobius forficella
471310 Donacaula mucronella
471320 Elophila nymphaeata
471330 Elophila rivulalis
471340 Elophila difflualis A
471350 Acentria ephemerella
471360 Cataclysta lemnata
471370 Parapoynx stratiotata
471380 Nymphula stagnata
471390 Oligostigma polydectalis A
471400 Oligostigma angulipennis A
471410 Cynaeda dentalis
471420 Atralata albofascialis
471430 Eurrhypis pollinalis
471440 Evergestis limbata
471450 Evergestis forficalis
471460 Evergestis pallidata
471470 Evergestis extimalis
471480 Pyrausta aurata
471490 Pyrausta ostrinalis
471500 Pyrausta purpuralis
471510 Pyrausta sanguinalis
471520 Pyrausta despicata
471530 Pyrausta porphyralis
471540 Pyrausta nigrata
471550 Pyrausta cingulata
471560 Loxostege sticticalis
471570 Uresiphita gilvata
471580 Sitochroa palealis
471590 Sitochroa verticalis
471595 Paracorsia repandalis
471600 Paratalanta pandalis
471610 Paratalanta hyalinalis
471620 Sclerocona acutellus
471630 Ostrinia nubilalis
471640 Eurrhypara hortulata
471650 Perinephela lancealis
471660 Phlyctaenia coronata
471670 Phlyctaenia perlucidalis
471680 Phlyctaenia stachydalis
471690 Algedonia terrealis
471700 Anania funebris
471710 Anania verbascalis
471720 Psammotis pulveralis
471730 Ebulea crocealis
471740 Opsibotys fuscalis
471750 Nascia cilialis
471760 Udea lutealis
471770 Udea ferrugalis
471780 Udea fulvalis
471790 Udea prunalis
471800 Udea olivalis
471810 Mecyna flavalis
471820 Nomophila noctuella
471830 Dolicharthria punctalis
471840 Duponchelia fovealis
471845 Antigastra catalaunalis
471848 Maruca vitrata A
471850 Diasemia reticularis
471860 Diasemiopsis ramburialis
471870 Pleuroptya ruralis
471880 Syllepte derogata A
471890 Palpita vitrealis
471895 Cydalima perspectalis
471900 Glyphodes stolalis A
471910 Conogethes punctiferalis A
471920 Spoladea recurvalis
471930 Agrotera nemoralis
 

 
Families

01. Micropterigidae (tab)
02. Eriocraniidae (tab)
04. Opostegidae (tab)
05. Nepticulidae (tab)
06. Heliozelidae (tab)
07. Adelidae (tab)
08. Incurvariidae (tab)
09. Prodoxidae (tab)
10. Tischeriidae (tab)
11. Tineidae (tab)
14. Douglasiidae (tab)
15. Bucculatricidae (tab)
16. Gracillariidae (tab)
17. Yponomeutidae (tab)
18. Ypsolophidae (tab)
19. Plutellidae (tab)
20. Glyphipterigidae (tab)
21. Heliodinidae (tab)
22. Bedelliidae (tab)
23. Lyonetiidae (tab)
24. Oecophoridae (tab)
25. Chimabachidae (tab)
26. Xyloryctidae (tab)
27. Elachistidae (tab)
28. Agonoxenidae (tab)
29. Coleophoridae (tab)
30. Batrachedridae (tab)
31. Momphidae (tab)
32. Cosmopterigidae (tab)
33. Scythrididae (tab)
34. Autostichidae (tab)
35. Blastobasidae (tab)
36. Gelechiidae (tab)
41. Tortricidae (tab)
42. Choreutidae (tab)
43. Schreckensteiniidae (tab)
44. Epermeniidae (tab)
45. Alucitidae (tab)
46. Pterophoridae (tab)
47. Pyralidae (tab)

© 2017 Stichting TINEA